Template:RiverlandTroops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{clr}} {|class="mbheader" style="text-align:center; font-size:13px; width: 620px;" align="center" |- !style="background-color: #6375d3; color:#000;"|Riverland Troops |- |Rive...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!style="background-color: #6375d3; color:#000;"|Riverland Troops | !style="background-color: #6375d3; color:#000;"|Riverland Troops | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Riverlands Peasant | |[[Riverlands Peasant]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Riverlands Levy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Riverlands Footman]] • [[Riverlands Tracker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Riverlands Man-At-Arms]] • [[Riverlands Archer]] • [[Riverlands Outrider]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Riverlands Knight]] • [[Riverlands Ranger]] • [[Riverlands Cavalry]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Riverlands Mounted Knight]] | |||
|} | |} |